PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
2B, SSFrancisco ARRIAGADA20187127359.873600-00
IFGabriel BOLLET11113716174.892200-00
OF, 2BJean-Baptiste BRETON171610982189.9171200-00
OF, PMarvin Joel COLEMAN100000-000-00
OF, 1B, PPierre D'ABUNTO1211665817.8941201.00000
P, OFRafael DA ROCHA100000-0101.00000
1B, OFPierrick DEKEISTER2287101.000000-00
UTBertrand DUBAUT3131119534620.832300-00
P, 3BNicolas DUBAUT1010247125.7920801.00000
OF, PDavid FRAK223201.667000-00
CValentin HABIB215212.600031.75010
IF, OFTakafumi IWATA9416574.750100-00
P, UTSacha KACHINTZEFF139252113.8800151.93850
C, IFCamille MESGUICH2524202172246.9704386.864161
P, 3BMaximin MONBEIG11516565.6880194.82600
P, 1B, OFFrédéric MOUCHET30298670106.930391.90000
P, IFWilliam Vincent MUSSON23227229376.9173314.88600
IF, PSean O'HARA15157532385.933700-00
IFCharmelo Isabel REYES CALDERON63102801.000000-00
C, OFDouglas Ely RODRIGUEZ282210887192.98124710.82540
OF, IF, COscar SAAVEDRA3332807136.9251301.00000
OF, PBaptiste SANCHEZ1010101.000000-00
SS, PJeff STOECKEL4011281.9090101.00000
OFGérald TORRES HERNANDEZ1515333021.970100-00
OFMinh VALLON9515861.933000-00
P, UTEric VILLATTE19104528134.911333.50000
Total    1237816314107.9144918030.857261