PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
OFArnaud BARTHELEMY200000-000-00
2BLahcène BENHAMIDA1122001.000000-00
1BBenjamin BERNADE114301.750100-00
P, OFIrvyng BLIN64262042.923142.66700
OF, 1BChristophe BONTEMPS444301.750000-00
2BAngel CARDOSO64211164.810100-00
IFAlain CLERGUE4312426.500000-00
CBastien CLERGUE1144001.0001501.00020
CClément COLOMES-LE PICHON66362673.9170155.75080
OF, SSNicolas DUCASTEL5514653.786181.88900
OFThomas HALLAY5476101.000000-00
OFSteve HOULE630000-000-00
IFJérémy LEFEVRE66348242.941200-00
C, OF, 2BArnaud POIROT659612.778073.70000
1BGhislain RODRIGUEZ44108201.0000101.00000
2B, OFCamille SIGNORINO449441.889000-00
Total    1921115625.87074011.784100