PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
1BQuentin BECQUEY4243101.000000-00
OF, PJoris BERT100000-000-00
OFOscar COMBES2826423543.929100-00
1B, OFBastien DAGNEAU3331575421.982200-00
OF, PSébastien DUCHOSSOY16113914241.974200-00
1B, CDavid GAUTHIER171413512393.978942.66700
C, OFDylan GLEESON22201151021301.0002124.75040
P, 1BBenjamin GUIONNEAU200000-000-00
OFKenji HAGIWARA19163433101.000000-00
SSLarry INFANTE3534150381039.9402311.50010
SS, 3BMaxime LEFEVRE343410430668.923800-00
1B, 3B, CKevin LUSSON2826252227232.9922800-00
C, 3BBoris MARCHE1713130124601.0001143.82410
P, OFJeffrey MCKENZIE231625111401.000254.55600
PPablo OSSANDON6110101.000000-00
P, OFOwen OZANICH1511257162.9202116.64700
1B, PArthur PATUREL2219424011.976100-00
P, 1BKeino PEREZ7096301.000100-00
2BLuc PIQUET323112550723.9761900-00
PEsteban PRIOUL1124031.750081.88900
PYoann VAUGELADE2182131801.000074.63600
Total    131490038034.9741016225.71360