PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
OFOscar COMBES4487101.000000-00
1B, OFBastien DAGNEAU3354101.000100-00
C, OFDylan GLEESON321515001.0000401.00030
OFKenji HAGIWARA1122001.000000-00
SSLarry INFANTE44183141.944200-00
1B, CJonathan JASPE443737001.000200-00
SS, 3BMaxime LEFEVRE44113801.000100-00
C, OFAndrew MEDEIROS4477001.000000-00
PPablo OSSANDON2120201.000000-00
P, OFOwen OZANICH1142201.000000-00
1B, PArthur PATUREL322221101.000200-00
P, 1BKeino PEREZ1010101.000100-00
P, IFAnthony PIQUET2120201.000000-00
2BLuc PIQUET44134901.000100-00
PEsteban PRIOUL100000-0101.00000
PYoann VAUGELADE1130301.0000301.00000
Total    150105441.99310801.00030