PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
2B, 1BAxel AMOROS2422171152118.953900-00
OFMathieu BESNIER8133001.000000-00
P, OFGédéon COSTE26255622313.94622415.61500
PGuillaume COSTE100000-000-00
2B, OFTom DAHAN2523107454913.8791002.00000
P, OFLuis DE LA ROSA ARNO217332256.8180122.85700
OF, SSOmar DIODENE PACHECO1041412201.000300-00
C, 3BVincent FERREIRA262413976558.9421000-00
PVictor JEAMMOT16171601.000092.81800
OF, 1B, PGuillaume JOUHANNEAU71212001.952301.00000
2BHugo KERANFLECH2033001.000000-00
C, UTThéo LAKMECHE3028196154384.98046124.71860
OF, CChristopher LAUNAY1312151311.933000-00
3B, OFMaxime LAURENT262411158449.919800-00
C, OFMathias LESCURE84261367.7312501.00040
P, 1BBastien LEVEQUE200000-0101.00000
IFBraydon MCNABB302795513410.895200-00
PNolan MCNABB231268193316.765622.50000
OFMamoru MORITA2624554636.891100-00
PFumitaka SAKAGACHI14121811701.00011811.62100
OF, PThomas SALADO2419403622.950100-00
Total    117874733794.9206213259.691100