PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
C, 1B, PLaurent AOUTIN30281941681511.9437186.75020
OFAreta AUKUSO864301.750000-00
P, 1BGuillaume DELERIVE23217028357.9005241.96000
2B, CJulien DORMARD212177432311.857400-00
OF, SSMichael GROSSE1288701.875000-00
OF, CIvan LARROQUE242313498288.9404298.78490
OF, 2BGeoffrey MALEPART11664201.000000-00
P, IFAlexandre MARTIN2828120426315.8756339.78600
2BSamuel MARTIN1410141202.857000-00
OFHasely MEDINA LEONARD29287232328.8892101.00000
OFYannick MOULIN437421.857000-00
2B, C, OFSylvain PERRIN25254525146.867100-00
C, PEmmanuel PREVEAUX29291861413312.93555516.775210
OF, PSébastien PREVOST1389423.667000-00
OF, 1BJérôme TESTE14122323001.000000-00
OFOlivier THIRANT1914181413.833000-00
OFMathieu TUVACHE100000-000-00
Total    98764825089.9103416040.800320