PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
UT, PSylvain ABIVEN517421.857100-00
P, IFZoheir ALI10618765.722100-00
P, OFOlivier BERREBI876501.8330301.00000
2B, OFAlexandre COUTON12124016186.850200-00
OF, 2BJosé DE ARAUJO131270491110.8571555.917102
CGabriel DO CARMO BARROS229351.889000-00
OF, PMatthieu DUFOUR983736101.000500-00
OFNoël EHRT640000-000-00
SSWilliam FOX1194822233.938500-00
2BAhmed Zakaria GUESMIA4011001.000042.66700
OFThonny JADAS1413171421.941100-00
PGlenn JASPART9072501.000151.83300
3BYann KERGUTUIL1072611114.846100-00
OF, PAlban KLEIN1110646022.969400-00
C, SSGuillaume LAFEUILLE861010001.000000-00
2BErwann LE BAIL10522001.000000-00
C, OFRobin LEVIGNERON2288001.000000-00
1BJean-Baptiste MAUBERRET43242211.9580181.94740
2B, OFAxel MAZUEL2022001.000000-00
P, 3BMaximin MONBEIG1121101.0000401.00000
PClément MONFORT1030301.0000401.00000
OFJulien MORVAN8776101.000000-00
2BJean-Baptiste OSZENDA97185112.889200-00
SSAugustin PAUTHE409252.778000-00
1BArnaud PERAMO7110101.0000121.92300
CJean-Michel PHAM10513661.92301601.00000
3B, OFRomain PICARD42151212.867000-00
OF, 1BGuillaume RAPHET2210811.900000-00
OF, PErwan TOULLELAN976141.8330302.93800
CEli VICTORES75413524.90201801.00060
P, 1BHaywood WISE5560601.0000152.88200
OFJulian ZEHNER6410101.000000-00
OFFlorian ZIVACCO139246144.833100-00
Total    55235614452.9062518414.929202