PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
OFMaxime BACKMANN3344001.000000-00
OF, PGuillaume BOUCHARD336411.833000-00
1BSébastien BOYER33252221.960300-00
OF, IFMaxime CHARLOT2255001.000000-00
IF, OF, PAlexandre DE LAPOYADE2022001.000101.00000
C, 3BAlexandre DEFONTAINE33191531.947161.85720
IF, P, CJulien DURU3020201.000100-00
1B, PAurélien LEROY2111001.000000-00
C, 3BLucas MANGLE3311731.9090101.00010
IFVincent MASSE303021.6670101.00000
SSJason MULLALY3314581.929000-00
UT, PPaul REIX215131.800000-00
P, OFMaxwell TYLER1110101.000000-00
P, OFHugo VICENS112011.500061.85700
IFYannick VILLANUEVA3386201.000100-00
Total    10872288.9267143.82430