PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
1BLazaro Raymundo ALVAREZ GRANADOS4211911.9092101.00000
3BNicolas BEDOS3310325.500000-00
OFThéo BORRINI6411001.000000-00
2BLilian BOSC100000-000-00
CJordan BOULARD66201433.85001401.00010
OFChristopher BROULHET447412.714051.83300
2B, CAndré COUVREUR663221101.9693701.00030
OFDavid DUFOUR223021.667031.75000
SSDamien FERNANDEZ66281477.7503101.00000
OFBillel KAHLERRAS1121101.000100-00
1BAlexandre MARTIN6613751.923000-00
3BTom PARPAIOLA623201.667100-00
OFThomas RACHESBOEUF65201712.900100-00
OFAxel SELLES662216601.0000231.95860
OFMarine SORBIERE210000-000-00
PAntoine VILLARD103201.667000-00
Total    1751113925.85711543.947100