PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
2B, SS, OFAhmed BELLAHOUEL11-3514138.771000-00
SS, PNathan BELZUNCES5-9153.667000-00
1B, OF, 3BChristophe BOUTET10-393036.846000-00
3BSébastien BROUSSEAU11-4011218.8001101.00000
OFRoland CALTAGIRONE4-5401.800000-00
C, 3BGuy CAPPAROS3-181233.8330171.94480
OF, CFabien CARRETTE-LEGRAND3-11001.000000-00
OFPatrick DE OLIVEIRA3-22001.000000-00
OFJulien DELLUS4-11001.000000-00
OF, 1BMichel FLEURY5-151302.867000-00
UTMarc GALEA7-1612401.0000212.913150
OFCarl GONDOUIN1-0000-000-00
P, OFNicolas GONIOT14-3010155.833100-00
UTThomas GONIOT11-12552.833100-00
C, OFGuillaume JACQUIER6-181512.8890901.00080
OFPascal LECLECH2-3003.000000-00
1B, PClaude LELONG14-8165106.926100-00
CGerardo LEROUX BATTE3-11641.909055.50010
IF, PFabien MOREL14-7535337.9070364.900150
OFNicolas NORMAND7-6303.500000-00
OF, SSSébastien ROYER3-5113.400000-00
1BOlivier SAINT MARTIN5-15915.667000-00
Total    43725011968.84448912.881470