PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
SS, PFrançois ARAUJO10810604.600000-00
3BMarcelo BATISTA66286139.679000-00
OFJulien BERTHOU302011.5000201.00000
2B, PJonathan COURTEIX161671223613.8172203.87000
P, OFNicolas GONIOT5386201.000000-00
UTThomas GONIOT129214116.7140233.88500
OF, CAlexandre MARTINEZ303201.667000-00
3BEnriques MEJIAS141463193212.810100-00
IF, PFabien MOREL76353041.9710134.76510
OFJean-Patrice NATIO113111.667100-00
SS, PLucas NONTANOVANH18187235316.91712410.70630
OFArnaud PATRY119383323.921011.50050
P, UTSébastien PINAULT1312181125.722000-00
OFSamuel RIHOUET8713724.692000-00
C, OFOlivier SEVIN1313867745.9420481.980150
OF, 3BOlivier VADARATH1616827534.9515101.00010
IFBrandon VARGAS16164623158.826200-00
2B, 3BLaurent YANG8811443.727000-00
Total    61036116386.8591213222.857250