PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
3BMarcelo BATISTA7619676.684100-00
OFJulien BERTHOU176104601.0000443.93600
2B, PJonathan COURTEIX181853152810.8113283.90300
2B, CRomain DUPRAZ181810480168.9231414.91180
UTThomas GONIOT19184624175.8912301.00000
OFKevin LE GUERHIER2010101.000000-00
OF, CAlexandre MARTINEZ5517935.706000-00
IF, PFabien MOREL117393342.949111.50000
SS, PLucas NONTANOVANH2424105524211.8954212.91390
2BFabrice OZIER LAFONTAINE8333001.000000-00
OFMaxime PARENTY64131102.846000-00
OFArnaud PATRY2020119941411.908292.81810
P, UTSébastien PINAULT85161222.8750101.00000
OFSamuel RIHOUET1615161231.938100-00
C, OFOlivier SEVIN2222766475.93413401.000220
OF, 3BOlivier VADARATH109292243.897000-00
IFBrandon VARGAS223012.333000-00
P, OF, 1BManuel VOLQUEZ18185026222.9601193.86400
2B, 3BLaurent YANG16164117177.829191.90000
Total    76048419482.8921821019.917400