PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
-Eddy ARBRUN324112.500000-00
3BVincent BAR332019101.000000-00
-Mikael BOFFETTI4454101.0000601.00000
OF, CHugo CHAPUIS44211326.7140301.00010
P, 2BNathan DARIAC44195104.7891101.00000
2BLambert DROUIN4433001.000000-00
3B, P, OFFabien GRIMAUD4312462.8330301.00000
OFJulien HELOU22131201.9230201.00000
3B, OFHèdi KHELID4410352.800100-00
OFQuentin LEGOFF113201.667000-00
C, OFOlivier MOREIGNE44161132.8750901.00010
OFRémy ROMANCANT212101.500000-00
Total    128782921.83622401.00020