PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
P, 1BLilian AMOROS7620785.750151.83300
P, 1BNicolas ANTOINE5298101.0002201.00000
1B, PYoan ANTONAC3362401.000141.80000
OF, CFlorent BARSACQ88362754.8891102.83360
POlivier BATTUT110000-0201.00000
OFPaolo BROSSIER1818383143.921100-00
PEnzo CHEMIN3010101.000000-00
IFLucas COLLET773615174.889100-00
IFHervé Marcel CREMEL BAKER99194105.737000-00
OFAntonin DUBOS3254101.000000-00
OFAntoine FREMONT6655001.000001.00000
3BElliot FROMENT5321101.000000-00
P, 1BRobin FROMENT114131111.923061.85700
OFVictor GRANDIN225401.800000-00
2BAuguste GUERN44167901.000200-00
3B, CGabriel HARRISON44251276.7601101.00010
P, IFClifford HEBERDEN17124320203.930293.75000
2BLéo JIMINIAN227241.857100-00
2BHugo KERANFLECH212110540578.924311.50000
C, OFNicolas KHOURY96373241.9730122.85760
OFFabian KOVACS662922701.000173.70030
OFTitouan LECHEVALIER4422001.000000-00
P, OFNathan LELLOUCHE3122001.000001.00000
C, OFMathias LESCURE171610979219.9173278.771141
P, 1BBastien LEVEQUE1582521401.000094.69200
C, OFJimmy MAPAKOU DJEMBO2222001.000000-00
PMeylian MARIN3331201.000041.80000
P, 1BPierre MONBEIG431411301.0002201.00000
1B, PQuentin MOULIN441110101.000121.66700
OF, CClément NOBLET87211713.8570601.00030
2B, PLéo NONTANOVANH110000-0101.00000
SSLoïc PATRY164191072.895171.87500
SSPierre-Emmanuel PLANES14136329277.889500-00
1B, PIsmail PONTIAC211611711151.991352.71400
OF, PErwan PRIEUR4311001.000021.66700
OFQuentin RABIN2111001.000000-00
OF, 1BGuillaume RAPHET211110101.000200-00
2B, PRahim SAIDI107251573.880100-00
3B, CLuc VIGER22171151.9410201.00000
PMax VIREY100000-000-00
IFMartin VISSAC4313841.923200-00
C, IFMaël ZAN100000-000-00
Total    91359524969.9243712634.788331