PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
P, OFHugues ANHES14122815103.8930412.95350
3BFloric BERTOLUS171544101915.659100-00
CBenjamin BLOCH108433931.9770481.980230
UTFlorent CORDESSE15123016104.867100-00
OF, 1B, PPierre D'ABUNTO887322.7140141.93300
OFVincent DOMELA1098521.875000-00
P, C, IFAlexandre DOVIGO66241563.8750193.86400
C, IFJean-Frédéric ETIENNE1311564853.9461371.97490
P, IFBastien GIRARD883081111.633300-00
-Damien KASPERSKI6416583.813200-00
-Yukio KORIYAMA4232101.000000-00
SS, 3BAlexandre MAC225041.800000-00
OFNicolas ODINOT15152220201.000000-00
2BJean-Baptiste PRECETTI11113315153.909100-00
P, UTMauricio QUERO12824996.7500901.00000
UTOlivier RAVET10818567.611000-00
IFCharles RICHEY85201424.800000-00
P, OFOlivier ROLLIN53212172.9050171.94400
IFIgor SOUKHOTINE33183105.722100-00
3BLéo TASSEL1510726435.931200-00
-Laurent VIELLE4332101.0000152.88200
UTPeter VILLANI2255001.000000-00
P, 1BHaywood WISE97463952.9572141.93300
Total    57634415181.8591421412.947370