PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
OFBenjamin BOUHIER2221101.000000-00
C, 3BYoann COLAS2019136110179.93444111.788151
OFMathias COUSTANS771312101.000000-00
OF, 3BDaniel DACOSTA2222332085.848100-00
P, OFBaptiste DIVET100000-0101.00000
2BJules FONTAINE202099474111.889551.83320
OF, P, CAndy FOURAGE85171322.8820201.00020
OFAntoine FREMONT4374301.000101.00000
OF, 2BEnzo FRIN-MARIE17123918174.8971801.00000
2B, P, CErwan GODET300000-0401.00000
OFMaxime GRANDAIS4422001.000000-00
OFLéo GRIFFET1077412.7140201.00010
P, OFLucas LOUIS20173916158.79522113.61820
OFTheo LOUIS65191612.895200-00
SS, PPaco MAKDAD20207738363.961400-00
SS, 2BSami MAKDAD19195130174.9225123.80000
3B, OFWilliam MANGENOT97342932.9410182.90080
P, UTBenoit MORIN1613258161.9600252.92600
OFMaxime ROULIN1165401.8000301.00000
3B, C, SSCyrille VIDAL1210595612.966200-00
Total    66442818056.9162714233.811301