PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
OFYorick ANDREW22218162118.9013224.846150
OFAntoine ARNAUD1111181602.889000-00
C, 2BQuentin BENCHICKH22229575137.9262394.907151
2BJoris BERTHAUD171765381710.846500-00
OFMiguel DA ROCHABRIOSO232162232811.8235121.92300
OFQuentin FAURE2421413335.87811701.00000
1BAlexis FORT538242.750000-00
P, SSMaximinio GARCIA SURIEL9616781.938161.85700
OF, 3BWalik IHAMDANENE1814766529.882600-00
OFFrancisco KIATY3011001.000000-00
1B, PAurélien LEROY2118827264.951771.87500
OFGauthier LESGOIRRES74191162.895100-00
3BThéo MILLERIOUX1153201.000000-00
SSJason MULLALY20199633549.906641.80000
OFMathieu PATUREAU110000-000-00
OFPedro Junior SANTANA3341301.0002101.00000
IFCôme SESBOUÉ4210442.800000-00
P, OFDavid TARISTAS1917211353.8571235.82110
2BEstalin URIBE SOSA1093019101.967300-00
3B, 1BFrançois VALMARY16153111128.742100-00
P, OF, 1BSteven VESQUE139322354.8754132.86710
Total    79351219388.8894814419.883321