PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
-Carl BRABANT331001.000000-00
P, UTGuillaume BRUNEL87141031.929021.66700
P, 2B, OFQuentin BRUNEL855203.400000-00
-William CAREDDA100000-000-00
C, 2B, OFSerge CARVALHAL1413685576.9120343.919140
2B, OFValentin CHARLEMAGNE1111001.000000-00
P, 3B, OFTom CLAUSTRE326231.833000-00
P, 3BPierre CLERGUE523111.6670201.00000
C, OFJonathan DEFAUT5511001.000000-00
PLionel DHUR1110248106.750000-00
2B, OFArnaud DRAGASSI5510442.800100-00
OFAlban FOREST435302.600000-00
OF, P, CQuentin GELINEAU1111309138.7330194.82600
1BDavid GRAND1111827147.915400-00
C, IFSébastien GRIMAUD13136335226.9053186.75060
OF, IFBrice LORIENNE13135717319.842341.80000
-Damien LOTE221001.000000-00
P, UTColin NICOLAS151562202913.7901256.80600
-Damien ORTIGOSA44171502.882000-00
OFJules PRANAL535203.400000-00
OFLucas RAGONNAUD22161303.813100-00
-Lazaro RODRIGUEZ100000-000-00
IF, OFKevin WALKIEWIEZ559711.889000-00
Total    48027612876.8421310421.832200