PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
P, 3B, OFStéphane CHANNAC1133001.000000-00
P, UTOlivier CHARLIONET161339261301.0004117.61100
P, 3B, OFTom CLAUSTRE331111001.000000-00
P, 3BPierre CLERGUE514022.5000301.00000
OFDylan COUDERT110000-000-00
OFMaxence DEGESNE2020201.000000-00
2BTimothée DELPRAT16135320258.849500-00
OFAnthony DUPLAN200000-000-00
1BDavid GRAND1514129114105.9611300-00
C, IFSébastien GRIMAUD2626132645315.886971.87510
CChet LAUER262614090437.95033611.766150
UTCyril LE PEN1915716542.9721091.90000
3BDuncan LINOSI18165917366.898412.33300
OF, IFBrice LORIENNE181610066295.9505193.864110
OFThibaut LORIENNE2419352573.914100-00
OFRichard MAC GILL24237437316.9194244.85700
P, UTColin NICOLAS2323393234.8970101.00000
OFJules PRANAL957511.8570101.00000
OF, PValentin PUJOL2255001.000000-00
P, OFBrahim TAYBI2017473584.9152144.77800
Total    95061526768.9286012633.792270