PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
OFDavid ALFANO6-272151.963000-00
1B, 3BPierre-Louis BONNIER14-50261410.800281.88940
2B, OFMathieu BUFFY9-151032.867100-00
C, P, SSChristophe CAMBOULIVE14-8050255.93813610.783170
OFR FAVRE1-1001.000000-00
1BNicolas FOURNY12-625543.952100-00
UTThomas GARNIER2-0000-000-00
OF, POlivier GIBERT3-0000-000-00
OFJ.P. HEYRAUD1-3102.333000-00
OF IUTZ1-11001.000000-00
2BMickaŽl LALANDE1-21101.000000-00
OFMickaŽl MENGOLI14-75313113.8272135.72200
1B, OFIra NOVECK3-111001.909100-00
UTChristian PATRICE8-191522.895000-00
UTWilliam PATRICE12-3992010.744000-00
OFBuntheaux POL2-10101.000000-00
OFPascal PONCE7-31201.000000-00
UTSerge ROCHER12-251663.880000-00
OF, 2BDavid SARDELLA7-9531.889000-00
OFDidier THIBAUT12-181332.889000-00
Total    44126512056.87385716.781210