PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
P, 1BNicolas ANTOINE2621353302.9430101.00000
OF, CFlorent ARCAMONE83151041.933000-10
P, SSPascal AVRIL100000-000-00
CJesse BAKER3232288260262.99325213.800150
PDaniel BLUM2031631301.0000156.71400
OFPaul-André BODIN2423645734.938100-00
C, IFEmmanuel BONNIN33109101.000000-00
SS, PChris BUITRON313010838691.9917101.00000
OFMaxime CABUZAT2121101.000000-00
OFJérémy COLLET3232444103.932000-00
SS, PForrest CRAWFORD984919228.837200-00
IFHervé Marcel CREMEL BAKER222273204211.849300-00
OFMaximilien DESCUBES2111001.000000-00
SSNick KYROSE17316682.875013.25000
P, OFRayner OLIVEROS1514214161.952082.80000
PPablo OSSANDON116113801.0001101.90900
C, OFCyrian PIGOURY303080342917.788641.80000
OFBaptiste POLIDOR282824022596.9751000-00
1BMerryl PORCHER211413101.000100-00
OFTom REGNIER218251.875100-00
OFAntoine RIVALLAND3212273.750000-00
OFKevin SABOURIN147201172.900100-00
OF, PDmitry SHTYKHER9811173.7270124.75000
OFBaptiste TEXIER222101.500000-00
2BDylan WARME1073719135.865200-00
Total    117781329173.9383710430.776160