PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
3B, SS, OFLoc ADGI2222001.000000-00
OFFlorent CASTEX212002.000000-00
1B, OFDavid CHAUVIN54191702.895100-00
3B, 1BJulien COLOMBO44211533.857000-00
2B, P, OFJulien DEMEAUX651810801.000100-00
P, C, IFThomas DENFERT662518701.0001501.00000
OFFlorian DUPOUY4133001.000000-00
OF, P, SSArnaud DURRIEU2211371.909000-00
1BGuillaume FREMONT2274301.000000-00
C, SSMorgan GUYOMAR66423192.9521111.91760
OFChristophe HOAREAU657313.571100-00
OFVincent LEICEAGA543201.667000-00
PYoann RAPPARD6431201.000032.60000
P, C, SSRomain SOULA6621993.8570111.91720
UT, PMathieu VAGLIENTI229522.778000-00
Total    1931235119.9025304.88280