PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
OFSebastian AUDRY9654101.000000-00
2BEric BAUDIN4497201.000000-00
OFAlexandre BILLON8410703.700000-00
P, IFTim CAUCHY-THARIN55231049.6090164.80010
P, OFJeremy CHOUQUET1010544932.963292.81800
OFMickaŽl DELOVE100000-000-00
2B, OF, PStephen DUBOIS76227123.864100-00
1BPhilippe FRUGIER997050146.9141272.93150
P, SSMikaŽl GRISON118422.750072.77820
OFXavier HAGNERE6142201.000000-00
OFNicolas JABOT55171241.94102001.00010
P, UTMatthew JACKSON1010329212.9380515.91100
2BMisha KOBTZEFF6354101.000000-00
3B, 2BTeiji KURATA4215375.667000-00
SSChristophe LAPRADE1032101.000000-00
2BThomas LE BAUZEC558611.875100-00
SSStťphane NGUYEN111158291910.82814201.00090
OFAlexandre NOURY4343101.000000-00
OFEric PLATEL2254101.000100-00
OFChristophe TAVERES-CACHAT110000-000-00
2BOlivier THARIN217511.857200-00
OF, PMauricio TORRES10103420122.94111001.00000
Total    39323710947.8801018215.924180