PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
OFSébastien ALLART644301.750000-00
OFFlavien DOS SANTOS410000-000-00
SSAlexandre HALDEMAN10104316189.79111901.00060
SSBrian HALDEMAN7623986.7390801.00000
CSylvain HOUDAYER109493874.91811011.990250
P, 3BRenaud JACQUIN638242.7500453.93800
OFPierre JALUZOT837313.571000-00
OFJean-Baptiste JOSEPHINE5112831.917000-00
1BJulien LEMAIRE65161033.81314401.00000
OFStéphane MALO987421.857000-00
OFAlexandre MENACHE6333001.000000-00
OFFélix PATURANGE437313.571000-00
2B, 1BWilfried PRAUD11114832412.7500711.986120
SS, PYohann SERINCOURT99245127.7080732.97300
2B, 1BRethmoni SISOWATH86221156.72712601.00000
1B, 2BPhilippe TAUZIN76413704.902100-00
3B, OFJonas TCHONANG1010291289.69012001.00000
CSimon VAQUIER2115915.6670251.96240
Total    3582057776.78864328.982470