PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
P, OF, 1BLaurent ANDRADES441661001.000145.44400
OFSacha BROSSIER321001.000000-00
3BVincent CASSIER55288146.786000-00
2B, SSAlexandre CAUVY21214921235.8982296.82910
OFValentin CHAFFARD6310424.600000-00
1B, PLouis CHALANDON1414120102108.933500-00
CClément COLOMES-LE PICHON3312741.917043.57140
3B, PGrégory CROS229153.667000-00
2BLoïc CYPRIEN762814104.857100-00
PEmilio DIAZ MEDEZ100000-001.00000
OFLuc DIDIER55221363.8641901.00050
OFNicolas FOUQUE1313393702.9490101.00000
P, 1BRobin FROMENT101023121101.000042.66700
1B, OFAdrien GAYAUD103111.6670501.00000
PValérian GUILHEN1612292171.966094.69200
1BMathis GUIRAUD2121113525011.9033154.789100
SSLarry INFANTE44211461.952032.60020
P, OFNathan LELLOUCHE9619658.5790132.86740
OFClément MARBRIER13576101.000000-00
PMeylian MARIN221001.0000101.00000
OFAli MEDHI5222001.0000201.00000
CJulien MONKS17179365235.9461324.889190
2B, C, OFSylvain PERRIN119522.778200-00
OFYann PETIT77171412.882100-00
PMédéric PINIER1511241734.833100-00
SSPierre-Emmanuel PLANES22191612.895100-00
OFVincent RESSERGUIER200000-000-00
OFLucas RUBI413201.6670201.00040
1B, CJulien SEGURA2298101.000041.80040
OFAxel SELLES23234422148.8181401.00000
PAntoine VILLARD43181152.8891101.00000
Total    78848721586.8912114234.807530