PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
3BClément AVELLAN435023.400100-00
OF, CHugo BARBIER5276101.000001.00030
2BGaston DE LAPOYADE65171142.882100-00
UT, PSébastien DEFAUT43109101.000100-00
1BDamian ETCHEVERRY100000-000-00
2BMaxime FAGOAGA210000-000-00
3BElliot FROMENT6516367.563100-00
P, 1BRobin FROMENT4410253.7001301.00000
1BStéphane FROMENT316402.667000-00
UT, CFabien LAPORTE65393801.9740501.00060
OF, CIvan LARROQUE662219301.0001301.00020
SS, PJulien LEPOITEVIN6516871.9381301.00000
OFBillel LMOUDEN100000-000-00
SSCédric SANCHEZ44215124.810100-00
OF, P, 3BBenjamin SARION5366001.000000-00
1BBarbaro SOLO PEREZ221212001.000000-00
OF, 2BLuis TORRES LA ROSA430000-000-00
PJavier URRUTIA FONFRIA4230301.000021.66700
Total    1901234423.8798162.889110