PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
1BDryce ABADLIA17156034197.8831101.00000
1BOlivier ANTHOUARD171711499213.886600-00
OFLoic ARMENANTE1313201712.900000-00
P, 2BThibault ARZAILLER181859281912.79741401.00040
OFMichael BONNET171439161310.744062.75000
OFNicolas BORNE10711731.909000-00
2BNicolas DASSAUD98322912.93815301.000120
1B, OFAdrien GAYAUD16166746147.8961436.878130
2BRomain GRANOUX4174301.000100-00
2B, OF, PHervé HUE20197825449.8853573.95020
OFKarl HUE1210211254.810100-00
P, OFPascal HUE18164516245.8890686.91900
3BMartin MILLET2232101.000000-00
UTCédric PAUL4243101.000000-00
OFJérémy PERREAULT1717302604.867000-00
3BVincent SALLAZ1210221444.818100-00
SSPatrick TURCOTTE13139773159.9072341.97180
Total    70945116989.8742127618.939390