PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
C, 3BMilton ABEITA35351172439810254932499.333.481.41930
C, 3BAlexandre DEFONTAINE23156781410061570113.209.284.22400
UTBertrand DUBAUT33309019212301129204250.233.391.32210
OF, PSébastien DUCHOSSOY221035000150030.500.500.50000
P, C, OFJérôme DUSSART11113675100562481.139.262.16700
OF, PDavid FRAK41600000000030.000.000.00000
P, OF, 1BGrégoire GERMAIN30000000000000---00
P, OFEnrique JUMA-TRINIDAD1615591019411132810154.322.333.47500
2BAram KUSHIGIAN313011317357201146132812.310.391.40701
1B, OFFrançois LEE43800000001120.000.200.00000
PKieran MATTISON70000000001000-1.000-00
OFHasely MEDINA LEONARD24156592550093021112.385.412.46200
P, IFImad Eddine MEKROUDI10100000000000.000.000.00000
C, IFCamille MESGUICH1382757100483371.259.394.29600
SSRoger MESONES42801010331040.125.222.37500
P, 3BMaximin MONBEIG641423000331050.214.267.21401
P, 1B, OFFrédéric MOUCHET1182754100555071.148.273.18510
P, 3BJames Christian MURREY11010000001000-1.000-00
C, OFDouglas Ely RODRIGUEZ3533133284213714472171810.316.387.54141
OF, IF, COscar SAAVEDRA29259516273101432142135.284.384.33712
SSDelvin SANDERS35351374248730136116121528.350.452.44535
OFGérald TORRES HERNANDEZ3028961529430133973258.302.358.40631
P, OFPierre TURETTES15145513205208296293.364.424.52730
PMichael ZBERRO40300000000020.000.000.00000
Total    1167224344622421884601503919087.295.388.3941911