PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
2B, OF, PPierre BRELLE121229131000071011336.345.545.34511
OFThéo BRELLE22822100431002.250.333.37500
1B, OFAmaël BRUNET108219124007164010.571.615.76210
OFEloi DOITEAU CHAUSSE741500000000170.000.063.00000
OF, PCyril HARDOUIN131340151520113208085.375.479.50000
1B, OF, PThomas LESPES-MUNOZ12123013501010797815.167.447.23310
OFNabil MERABET1051740000002182.000.150.00000
OF, CDavid MOLLOY141435178100109112410.229.420.25720
OF, 2BGuillaume NANTIERAS1110271270002773114.259.459.25900
1B, OFGrégorie PANNIER551243000333220.250.471.25000
OF, 2BCharles PATUREL22844000140013.500.500.50000
OF, 3BAndré Filipe ROCHA141443191671115281211411.372.509.65110
OFDaviroun SANANIKONE751223000238064.250.550.25000
OFClément THELIER1010331182005102445.242.359.30300
OFFlorian TUIL14103210102007125150.313.421.37500
Total    36213510319228613283258267.285.443.36561