PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
2BEric BARRÉ651677000274135.438.571.43800
2B, OFJérôme BOUDET11100000000010.000.000.00000
OF, 2BArthur CAZORLA43613010153124.500.700.83301
OFAbel CESBRON44721000111010.143.250.14300
OF, CRodolphe DUBOIS66151082104127013.533.652.80010
PChristophe FRITISSE10100000000110.000.500.00000
OFShanemouga GANABADY21211000010010.500.500.50000
OFHugo JUAN10000000000000---00
OFJay KANDIAH6618281118142121.444.524.77800
OF, CFrédéric KLIN441034010361252.400.538.60000
OFValentin KLIN32400000000030.000.000.00000
1BBenoit LAUFENBUCHLER661825200172252.278.409.38900
3BErwan LOUYS11100000000000.000.000.00000
P, 2BJordan MARQUES431323000131013.231.286.23100
OFNicolas MAUGER431233001260040.250.250.50000
1B, OFGrégorie PANNIER641835200571113.278.350.38900
2BYann PILLARD22700000000040.000.000.00000
3B, OFMichaël WARME4312781105110010.667.667.91701
Total    161435685233802293623.348.451.49712