PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
1BLazaro Raymundo ALVAREZ GRANADOS421024200061000.400.455.60000
3BNicolas BEDOS33732000022022.286.444.28600
OFThéo BORRINI641234000443040.333.467.33300
2BLilian BOSC10000000000000---00
CJordan BOULARD662277010595006.318.444.40900
OFChristopher BROULHET441244010262111.333.467.50000
2B, CAndré COUVREUR6622781107113012.364.440.50000
OFDavid DUFOUR222321003311011.000.8001.50010
SSDamien FERNANDEZ661883100341303.167.304.22210
OFBillel KAHLERRAS11210000100001.000.000.00000
1BAlexandre MARTIN661862000223043.111.238.11100
3BTom PARPAIOLA621222100231132.167.286.25000
OFThomas RACHESBOEUF651824110372011.222.300.38900
OFAxel SELLES661586200587013.400.565.53310
OFMarine SORBIERE21200000000010.000.000.00000
PAntoine VILLARD10100000001000.000.500.00000
Total    173564894037653261825.277.402.37630