PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
2B, SS, OFAhmed BELLAHOUEL11-321270005791115.219.405.21901
SS, PNathan BELZUNCES5-922000120052.222.222.22201
1B, OF, 3BChristophe BOUTET10-30794004137191.300.447.43301
3BSébastien BROUSSEAU11-2744100457083.148.324.18500
OFRoland CALTAGIRONE4-622000221010.333.429.33301
C, 3BGuy CAPPAROS3-811100322210.125.417.25000
OF, CFabien CARRETTE-LEGRAND3-410000000120.000.200.00000
OFPatrick DE OLIVEIRA3-610000000040.000.000.00000
OFJulien DELLUS4-720000003040.000.300.00000
OF, 1BMichel FLEURY5-1546010283040.400.500.53300
UTMarc GALEA7-1443000135144.214.450.21401
OFCarl GONDOUIN1-100000000010.000.000.00000
P, OFNicolas GONIOT14-27137300610155117.259.574.37001
UTThomas GONIOT11-1944000242351.211.375.21100
C, OFGuillaume JACQUIER6-1334000441123.308.400.30800
OFPascal LECLECH2-500000000040.000.000.00000
1B, PClaude LELONG14-411418730153110022.439.528.75620
CGerardo LEROUX BATTE3-221000112004.500.600.50010
IF, PFabien MOREL14-45171611013197125.356.453.42201
OFNicolas NORMAND7-1132000124131.182.438.18201
OF, SSSébastien ROYER3-400000001111.000.333.00000
1BOlivier SAINT MARTIN5-13360203102120.462.563.76900
Total    339999217706712381198639.271.434.36338