PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
SS, PFrançois ARAUJO1182241000112265.045.192.04500
3BMarcelo BATISTA661842100233140.111.273.16700
OFJulien BERTHOU30300000001021.000.250.00000
2B, PJonathan COURTEIX16166212212201327501112.339.382.43510
P, OFNicolas GONIOT531122000124151.182.412.18210
UTThomas GONIOT14933882008105037.242.333.30310
OF, CAlexandre MARTINEZ30200000002100.000.600.00000
3BEnriques MEJIAS141449101230071540114.245.296.30610
IF, PFabien MOREL54421100424100.250.545.50020
OFJean-Patrice NATIO11100000001001.000.500.00000
SS, PLucas NONTANOVANH1818521517200619142317.327.478.36510
OFArnaud PATRY13103851411071710104.368.385.44700
P, UTSébastien PINAULT131229861005710067.207.400.24111
OFSamuel RIHOUET871945000554135.263.400.26311
C, OFOlivier SEVIN1414351610000310177910.286.576.28600
OF, 3BOlivier VADARATH1616511212100913101189.235.371.25500
IFBrandon VARGAS1616541618210132241512.333.371.40731
2B, 3BLaurent YANG881952000223062.105.227.10502
Total    502123131164086155941810297.261.388.309125