PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
OFAchour AISSOU1041031000015041.100.400.10000
OFJulien BERTHOU811110000103090.000.200.00010
2B, PJonathan COURTEIX87275104209183071.370.433.66700
1BBrice DEBISSCHOP11100000000010.000.000.00000
OFJosé DELGADO ALONSO181537531002431221.081.171.10802
2B, CRomain DUPRAZ1614476101005115123.213.302.23400
UT, PChristophe GONIOT22602100231000.333.429.50000
UTThomas GONIOT22225812163101021161127.276.429.36221
OFJonathan LLOBREGAT11201000011100.500.750.50000
OF, CAlexandre MARTINEZ14102958000185172.276.400.27600
P, 1BChristopher MOREL13112537000376143.280.438.28001
IF, PFabien MOREL1082166100672001.286.333.33311
2B, PLéo NONTANOVANH2222801928630114061914.350.398.50010
SS, PLucas NONTANOVANH24248125248001432170717.296.414.39510
2BFabrice OZIER LAFONTAINE1031033000235044.300.500.30010
OFMaxime PARENTY19164191010071135108.244.367.26800
3BMarcos RODRIGUEZ CESANA212160101120061358215.183.324.21710
2BJonathan SIMANCAS14144951610010172103.327.358.34710
IFBrandon VARGAS202065192840014327497.431.513.49200
Total    6601361843360103229952512877.279.385.34795