PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
P, 1BLilian AMOROS551365000457123.385.619.38501
P, 1BNicolas ANTOINE32743000433002.429.600.42900
OF, CFlorent BARSACQ8829145100668061.172.342.20710
POlivier BATTUT11110000001100.000.667.00000
OFPaolo BROSSIER181871242332010301321214.324.432.42322
PEnzo CHEMIN10210000000000.000.000.00000
IFLucas COLLET7724261004740101.250.357.29200
IFHervé Marcel CREMEL BAKER99316122006143075.387.429.45210
OFAntonin DUBOS431172000124152.182.412.18210
OFAntoine FREMONT662244100554052.182.286.22720
3BElliot FROMENT54910000402150.000.231.00010
P, 1BRobin FROMENT721222000023010.167.333.16700
OFVictor GRANDIN22922200141050.222.300.44400
2BAuguste GUERN441665300785011.313.476.50000
3B, CGabriel HARRISON4461120001211406.333.810.33300
P, IFClifford HEBERDEN161563202731014322354.429.471.50800
2BLéo JIMINIAN22925110481004.556.600.88900
2BHugo KERANFLECH21217021172101221203189.243.426.30011
C, OFNicolas KHOURY983511112008135094.314.400.37101
OFFabian KOVACS66221312120101761212.545.633.77310
OFTitouan LECHEVALIER441253100344051.250.438.33300
P, OFNathan LELLOUCHE21410000002030.000.333.00000
C, OFMathias LESCURE17165612112007131261810.196.382.23220
P, 1BBastien LEVEQUE951736000462120.353.450.35300
C, OFJimmy MAPAKOU DJEMBO22800000100050.000.000.00001
PMeylian MARIN11310000000030.000.000.00000
P, 1BPierre MONBEIG33913000131041.333.400.33300
1B, PQuentin MOULIN33831000013042.125.364.12500
OF, CClément NOBLET872266000567024.273.448.27300
2B, PLéo NONTANOVANH11100000001010.000.500.00000
SSLoïc PATRY124289111105143141.393.469.50000
SSPierre-Emmanuel PLANES16165725202001022142815.351.480.38620
1B, PIsmail PONTIAC1716571620320212711486.351.473.47420
OF, PErwan PRIEUR33910000001030.000.100.00000
OFQuentin RABIN21400000000130.000.200.00000
OF, 1BGuillaume RAPHET21501000111011.200.333.20000
2B, PRahim SAIDI972636000762071.231.286.23103
3B, CLuc VIGER22823200351121.375.500.62500
PMax VIREY10000000000000---00
IFMartin VISSAC431434100853110.286.444.35700
C, IFMaël ZAN22711000111021.143.222.14310
Total    8172502393410017829317234179114.293.428.359179