PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
2B, OFJérémy ALONZI33622100131020.333.429.50000
UT, PMaxime ANDRE66241192002113037.375.444.45801
OFEmmanuel ANDRON441224000240043.333.333.33300
OFMichael BERTUCCHI22721000111020.143.250.14300
P, SSCyril BLANC631558100593022.533.611.60000
OF, 3BJulien BRUNEAU741695000457003.313.522.31300
C, PLucas CHARLIER552310121008133026.522.577.56500
OFMaxime COGNARD421043100340141.300.364.40000
OFArnaud DURAND22422000022210.500.750.50000
OFLionel KRUPKA55810000002060.000.200.00000
3B, PKevin MONCHATRE JACQUOT762012121108156005.600.667.75010
OFAllan MONCHATRE-JACQUOT761225000556234.417.650.41701
OF, 1BFabien MUTTONI22601000011010.167.286.16700
CSimon PETRUS662110103107154103.476.577.71400
2BYann TACUSSEL22602000120020.333.333.33300
1B, CSébastien TOURNOUR552045200772012.250.318.35000
Total    2107681122054974163336.386.496.46212