PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
OF, P, SSDamien BESSONNET661561000016067.067.333.06700
1BFrançois-Xavier CHAFFOIS22500000000010.000.000.00000
P, OFGautier CHIRAT661796100578018.353.560.41200
UTJérémie CHIRAT6624571117132019.292.346.54200
OFFlorent COCHE101010000100001.0001.0001.00000
SS, 3B, OFJérémie CROC662236000262053.273.333.27300
C, P, OFMichael DELMAS661745200375043.294.455.41200
SS, PGuillaume DEPLATIERE551242000027026.167.474.16700
OFYoan DI MAIO21300000001030.000.250.00000
3B, OFVincent KAPSA441536200380114.400.438.53300
UTFranck LAVIELLE31210000001010.000.333.00000
2B, OFClément NICOLAS661821000113072.056.190.05601
OF, PMartin NICOLAS6619660003642210.316.462.31610
OFSylvain SAUZET20100000000010.000.000.00000
Total    171434161124523933552.240.388.30411