PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
IFLuis Raphael APONTE FERNANDEZ441203000231020.250.308.25000
OFGilberto BERRY RIVERA141444450003561133.114.226.11420
OF, CQuentin DEGREGORJ1282313000133170.130.259.13002
OF, 3BWilkin DIAZ22701000010041.143.143.14300
2B, OFAymeric GUYOT10100000000000.000.000.00000
SSLarry INFANTE1414458136007197241.289.393.42221
C, OFRafael JIMENEZ MARTE1010407172106212069.425.442.52510
1BJosé Alberto MARTINEZ FLORES11720230000320100.150.227.15001
OFHasely MEDINA LEONARD14145111040031431101.196.255.27500
OF, PMartin NICOLAS21301000010020.333.333.33300
OF, CClément NOBLET1192834100153190.143.250.17900
P, OFRayner OLIVEROS661603100040051.188.188.25000
SSLoïc PATRY1162638000280161.308.321.30810
SS, PJack PORTAZ771602000222060.125.222.12501
PKeivy Javier ROJAS PEREZ50401000010010.250.250.25000
2B, PRahim SAIDI111029630100540111.103.212.17201
IFJean Filippo SCAVO DIAZ1414508173108228192.340.441.44000
Total    415439417303511741810520.227.304.28266