PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
OFDavid ALFANO6-1654200365042.250.429.37501
1B, 3BPierre-Louis BONNIER14-399112006136177.282.367.33331
2B, OFMathieu BUFFY9-19200000010110.000.050.00000
C, P, SSChristophe CAMBOULIVE14-4511141004154069.311.367.33300
OFR FAVRE1-100000000010.000.000.00000
1BNicolas FOURNY12-2853100344464.107.306.14300
UTThomas GARNIER2-200000000000.000.000.00000
OF, POlivier GIBERT3-100000000010.000.000.00000
OFJ.P. HEYRAUD1-1010000100001.0001.0001.00000
OF IUTZ1-120000002002.000.667.00000
2BMickaŽl LALANDE1-200000000010.000.000.00000
OFMickaŽl MENGOLI14-44131731310313224.386.440.70510
1B, OFIra NOVECK3-711000012042.143.333.14300
UTChristian PATRICE8-2327000275044.304.429.30400
UTWilliam PATRICE12-4011135008183164.325.386.45002
OFBuntheaux POL2-200000000010.000.000.00000
OFPascal PONCE7-1313000233241.231.444.23101
UTSerge ROCHER12-3897100189079.184.340.21101
OF, 2BDavid SARDELLA7-1331000013252.077.333.07700
OFDidier THIBAUT12-31590003971410.290.436.29001
Total    366799115134211757137460.249.366.32047