PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
OFDavid ALFANO13-2810820021010287.286.500.35703
P, CEmmanuel AUBES12-33115000356214.152.317.15202
OFJean-Philippe BELVILLE2-510000000030.000.000.00000
3B, OFMichaęl BERGERON3-611000110030.167.167.16701
1B, 3BPierre-Louis BONNIER2-513100242000.600.714.80000
2B, OFMathieu BUFFY2-411000012020.250.500.25000
OFVincent BUFFY4-400000002120.000.429.00000
C, P, SSChristophe CAMBOULIVE13-4081440110213036.350.395.52500
2BDavid FOX9-2956100270063.207.207.24101
UTThomas GARNIER2-400000000020.000.000.00000
3B, OFDidier JULIEN8-1232000123430.167.474.16700
1B, 2B, OFJean-Philippe JULIEN13-32101010021114177.313.532.34400
OF, 2BJulien MAGLIOLO5-900000000150.000.100.00000
OFMickaël MENGOLI13-42151352116250434.310.362.59511
OFGérald MIALOU1-000000000000---00
UTAlexandre MOUSSA5-1223100141042.250.308.33300
UTWilliam PATRICE13-29950005572112.172.350.17221
UTSerge ROCHER3-713000230011.429.429.42902
SS, 2BJean-Michel SY5-1453000033023.214.353.21400
OFRomain TRUCHET1-200000000020.000.000.00000
Total    317837715224710253176839.243.377.322311