PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
OF, CFlorent ARCAMONE14833561003740134.182.270.21201
P, SSPascal AVRIL50500000000010.000.000.00000
PDaniel BLUM1352641030010135080.385.455.50020
OFPaul-André BODIN3333138383943013491222026.283.349.35502
C, IFEmmanuel BONNIN31319720241101727251130.247.403.27811
SS, PChris BUITRON3534116394314114162286109.371.500.53441
OFJérémy COLLET332798222730093018111711.276.441.30605
OF, 1BLucas COMBES21301000010000.333.333.33300
2BMaxime COUTAS323112927421002743172615.326.409.33311
SS, PForrest CRAWFORD35351234746730215926121447.374.515.48020
OFMaximilien DESCUBES41500000000010.000.000.00000
CDouglas FRIEDBERG1193041050115182390.333.417.60010
OFEwen LE QUILLIEC20300000000010.000.000.00000
OFDamien LINHART731344000042161.308.438.30800
OFTeddy NABTI10000000000000---00
PPablo OSSANDON1410359100004105381.286.419.28603
OFBaptiste POLIDOR2927106243210012345811209.302.408.42502
IF, CRémi RAILLARD251960912200614141131.200.360.23301
OFThomas RAILLARD731832000021092.111.158.11100
OFTom REGNIER1341432000022041.143.250.14301
OFAntoine RIVALLAND431001000012060.100.250.10000
C, 1BGabriel RUELLO313110529359211951177239.333.450.48621
Total    11672873466010420843818860202136.296.416.3751319