PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
OFMathieu BRAU27271022827302836122208.265.353.35300
1B, PJhonathan CEDENO22321000312200.333.714.33300
P, OFGaëtan CHAUSSEE2524801421210112564158.263.341.31310
1B, PNicolas DEJAN1818671217310152241121.254.301.32810
C, OF, IFFrançois GAIGNARD882728100694161.296.382.33320
PAndré LABELLE10301000110000.333.333.33300
OF, 3BRomain LEGRAS272790353140319442411113.344.483.48910
OFDamien LEPAGE531122100032010.182.308.27300
1B, OF, CYves MOREL221962942005691452.065.189.09721
C, OFFabrice MORLIER661511000216062.067.304.06720
OFChristian NAULT121131440105630130.129.206.19400
OFBruno PASQUER10100000000000.000.000.00000
OFYannick PASQUER661666100176017.375.545.43800
OF, P, IFLaurent PERRIGUEY22533000032000.600.714.60000
UT, PFabrice PRIOUR662146100673020.286.360.33310
OF, IF, PFreddy RACIN2727961737521224913476.385.470.51020
OF, 3BEng RATHIPANYA161645138001411131158.178.373.24400
OFSylvain ROSSIGNOL201749890001971190.184.298.18402
2BVirgile ROUX6620981102118055.400.571.55000
IF, PJhonny SANTOS11400000000000.000.000.00000
2B, P, OFEmeric VETILLARD1817511115101131943161.294.379.37304
Total    79918020925681242701282119462.262.373.338127