PostesJoueursGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBHBPSOSBAVG%OB%SLG%SFSH
3BClément AVELLAN43834100452011.500.545.62510
OF, CHugo BARBIER521034000340110.400.455.40000
PHEtienne BELLAN10010000000101-1.000-00
2BGaston DE LAPOYADE65941000113002.111.333.11103
UT, PSébastien DEFAUT431223000131132.250.357.25000
1BDamian ETCHEVERRY10010000000101-1.000-00
2BMaxime FAGOAGA21100000001002.000.500.00000
3BElliot FROMENT65206102006120212.500.545.60001
P, 1BRobin FROMENT441215200272012.417.500.58300
1BStéphane FROMENT31824010460011.500.500.75000
UT, CFabien LAPORTE6516774001116213.438.625.68800
OF, CIvan LARROQUE662155100063132.238.360.28600
SS, PJulien LEPOITEVIN65207112017166026.550.654.80000
OFBillel LMOUDEN10000000000000---00
SSCédric SANCHEZ441583100343114.200.368.26700
OF, P, 3BBenjamin SARION5315571124162022.467.5291.06700
1BBarbaro SOLO PEREZ22833000430021.375.375.37500
OF, 2BLuis TORRES LA ROSA431356200482010.462.533.61500
PJavier URRUTIA FONFRIA42221000013110.500.833.50000
Total    190657416234410334112132.389.504.54214