PostesJoueursGPGSWLERACGSHOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRABAVG%WPHBPBK
OF, 2BJean-Baptiste BRETON10000.000001.0100000004.250001
OF, PMarvin Joel COLEMAN100036.000001.0244121005.400120
OF, 1B, PPierre D'ABUNTO300024.000003.091188221018.500111
P, OFRafael DA ROCHA10000.000001.1110100005.200010
P, 3BNicolas DUBAUT83216.4500122.128211661832096.292150
P, UTSacha KACHINTZEFF410121.130007.214201818830035.400131
P, 3BMaximin MONBEIG178279.2720055.182815739322031247.3321221
P, 1B, OFFrédéric MOUCHET123337.9600037.15446332414962163.331260
P, IFWilliam Vincent MUSSON1513443.5451096.2846238321331860381.2201160
IF, PSean O'HARA30003.000006.07322210026.269010
C, OFDouglas Ely RODRIGUEZ52015.8900018.123171281222073.315420
SS, PJeff STOECKEL100036.000001.0574201009.556000
OFMinh VALLON10009.000001.0011100002.000012
P, UTEric VILLATTE730310.3500020.0433223141182099.434240
Total    11207.15711272.0353306216156234682231163.30424546