PostesJoueursGPGSWLERACGSHOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRABAVG%WPHBPBK
P, 1BLorian ANDRO10000.000002.24100210010.400000
PDylan BARROW11104.001009.06448800030.200100
P, IFMatthieu BRELLE-ANDRADE22100.7700011.210114711042.238210
IFFelix BROWN100018.000001.0222000105.400010
OF, PLuke DURIS100054.000000.1022210001.000000
P, IFClifford HEBERDEN30000.000012.1100120008.125010
P, UTPierrick LEMESTRE11000.000003.11001410011.091000
P, 2BJordan MARQUES10009.000001.0211100005.400100
PJonathan MOTTAY11103.860007.010331220030.333000
OFIan Alexander TOWNSEND10104.500002.0321121109.333000
PAntoine VILLARD20014.500002.0321111008.375000
P, 1BHaywood WISE10003.380002.23213300011.273010
Total    413.2010145.04520162332730170.265440