PostesJoueursGPGSWLERACGSHOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRABAVG%WPHBPBK
P, UTOlivier CHARLIONET1411912.7520072.064332229341310269.2381145
P, 3BPierre CLERGUE400011.250008.05131011510033.152441
UTCyril LE PEN500112.710005.21114812410026.423770
3BDuncan LINOSI31203.120008.2243161300026.077210
OF, IFBrice LORIENNE20000.000011.1100201003.333100
OFRichard MAC GILL159621.6362171.25630132082720270.207651
P, UTColin NICOLAS400254.000001.2512101030019.556010
OFJules PRANAL100099.990000.0033300000-000
P, OFBrahim TAYBI105128.7500036.05248353713830153.340962
Total    1884.57822205.01961571041401543161789.24830389