PostesJoueursGPGSWLERACGSHOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRABAVG%WPHBPBK
P, SSLaurent CAVACAS72015.2800015.1189911450061.295431
P, UTOlivier CHARLIONET30004.500006.06632500025.240010
SSJosť HEREDIA10000.000000.2200000004.500000
3BDuncan LINOSI10000.000000.1000100001.000000
OF, IFBrice LORIENNE301027.000001.2375331009.333010
OFThibaut LORIENNE100013.500001.1322010007.429010
DHPascal MC CARTHY52023.4600013.058571710045.111532
P, 1BEtienne MONNERET159245.6600149.152393141301131200.260761
OF, PMartin NICOLAS179175.7310075.199644833391774316.313661
OF, PValentin PUJOL20003.380002.24112100012.333100
PAdam STENSON158275.6200265.25757415582730249.2291862
P, OFBrahim TAYBI130128.2400119.227231812970183.325460
Total    7235.84104251.0276216163167191491361012.27345337