PostesJoueursGPGSWLERACGSHOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRABAVG%WPHBPBK
UT, PMaxime ANDRE330244.180003.215211811460024.625130
P, SSCyril BLANC310214.8100010.120241713541051.392220
C, PLucas CHARLIER301018.560005.112111112330024.500200
3B, PKevin MONCHATRE JACQUOT510210.6700014.1272817162232068.397251
OFAllan MONCHATRE-JACQUOT420014.290005.21516910820031.484010
CSimon PETRUS20000.000000.2000010002.000200
1B, CSébastien TOURNOUR100099.990000.0011100000-000
Total    1616.4300040.0891017363431830200.4459111