PostesJoueursGPGSWLERACGSHOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRABAVG%WPHBPBK
OFGilberto BERRY RIVERA200127.000001.1344700005.600100
SSLarry INFANTE100018.000001.0222100005.400101
1BJosÚ Alberto MARTINEZ FLORES300020.250002.26665110014.429200
OF, PMartin NICOLAS43016.6000015.016171111940161.262120
P, OFRayner OLIVEROS66044.4210038.2442219534411150.293400
SSLo´c PATRY700012.460008.210201213240034.294970
SS, PJack PORTAZ43038.5700021.029252012872087.333461
PKeivy Javier ROJAS PEREZ61019.2200013.2182214141713064.281640
2B, PRahim SAIDI410116.710007.09151311121030.300520
Total    0118.34100109.013713310179722372450.30433212