PostesJoueursGPGSWLERACGSHOSVIPHRERBBSO2B3BHRABAVG%WPHBPBK
P, SSPascal AVRIL61206.9400011.21216991110049.245330
PDaniel BLUM146602.4220148.12721131956610175.154781
OFPaul-André BODIN111105.4000126.23232163410710115.278520
C, IFEmmanuel BONNIN1614565.5010070.171634356401421272.2617134
SS, PChris BUITRON110011.6500516.1154331211061.246102
2BMaxime COUTAS2000108.000000.1244310103.667000
SS, PForrest CRAWFORD10010.000002.15702310014.357000
PPablo OSSANDON1412901.3800178.15823121860740282.2061103
IF, CRémi RAILLARD121227.1600232.23230263216700116.276460
Total    25103.953010287.0254200126176209441011087.234284210